Ergebnisse

Hall of Fame

Rekordhalter/In (10 km)
Männer: OLLEY Christopher, (HKM) Tonbridge Athletics Club, 00:30:51.67, 2016
Frauen: Abel, Svenja , TV Lahr, 00:36:33 min, 2013

Sieger 10 km

2018 Schumi, Bruno, M30, 33:47 min, LG Brandenkopf
2017 Hill, Benjamin, M30, 35:37 min, FT 1844 BQ
2016 Olley, Christopher, (HKM), 30:51 min, Tonbridge Athletics Club
2015 PIECZAREK Sebastian (HKM), 33:23 min, Laufwelt.de
2014 Karl, Sebastian, (TV Lahr) 34:09 min., (HKM)
2013 Karl, Sebastian, (TV Lahr) 34:51 min., (HKM)
2012 Schrempp, Michael 34:03,17 min. (M30)
2011 Marweg, Einar (LG Geroldseck Lahr) 34:04,08 min. (M40)
2010 Köhler, Felix (Crazy Runners) 32:38,91 min.
2009 Benz, Ulrich (LG Brandenkopf) 33:32,58 min.
2008 Kern, Julian (TV Eichstetten) 35:56,27 min. (mJA)
2007 Franz, Bastian (Stahl Sport Shop Sindelfingen), 31:57,40 min.

Siegerinnen 10 km:
2018 Svenja Abel (W35), Running Team Ortenau, 38:36
2017 Kristin Sander, HKW, TV Biberach, 40:07
2016 MAY, Lea, (HKW) LC Breisgau, 41:45.67
2015 Wangler, Natalie (HKW) Roadrunners Südbaden, 38:58 min
2014 Hebding, Marion (W45), (TB Rheinau Mannheim) 39:35 min
2013 Abel, Svenja (W30), TV Lahr, 36:33 min (Gesamtplatz 7)
2012 Hailer, Nadine (W35) (TV Moosbach) 38:31,98 min. (gesamt Pl.13)
2011 Möllinger, Sophia (JG92) (TUS Teningen) 41:48,47 min. (gesamt Pl.24)
2010 Hebding, Marion (W40) (TV Rheinau Mannheim) 39:15,42 min. (gesamt Pl.25)
2009 Utz, Verene (Laufarena Ortenau Running-Team), 39:21,42min.
2008 Häberle, Miriam (WOK) (LV Ettenheim) 46:02,65 min. (gesamt Pl.52)
2007 Echle, Verene (TV Biberach) 39:07,19 min.

Alte Strecke 7,5 Km
2006 Thomas Dold (SV Steinach) 24:54,03 min.
2005 Schwab, Andreas (VfL Sindelfingen) 25:32,81 min.
2004 Schöchlin, Simon (TuS Teningen) 25:01,89 min. (mJA)
2003 Oertel, Torsten (TuS Teningen) 26:00,77 min.
2002 Jenne, Markus (USC Freiburg) 24:47,50 min.
2001 Bohmann, Marcus (USC Freiburg) 24:57,43 min.
2000 Feltgen, Tobias (USC Freiburg) 23:35,65 min.
1999 Vitel, Miroslav (PSK Olymp Praha-Tschechien) 24:27,56 min.
1998 Feltgen, Tobias (LC Breisgau) 23:26,57 min.
1997 Chembobo, Isaac (Kenya) 22:14,80 min.

6,16 km
1996 Lotik, Thomas (Kenya) 21:52,90 min.
1995 Lotik, Thomas (Kenya) 22:24,00 min.
1994 Bauermeister, Kim (LG Fildern) 22:59,50 min.
1993 Nabein, Klaus-Peter (LAC Quelle Fürth) 22:46,00 min.
1992 Höger, Harald (VfL Sindelfingen) 23:23,50 min.
1991 Minner, Michael (Books H Heidelberg) 23:19,50 min.
1990 Minner, Michael (Books H Heidelberg) 22:45,40 min.
1989 Minner, Michael (Books H Heidelberg) 22:52,10 min.
1988 Stehle,Martin (VfL Sindelfingen) 23:31,20 min.
1987 Baumann, Dieter (VfL Waiblingen) 23:08,20 min.
1986 Ächtle, Reinhard (TB Emmendingen) 23:19,50 min.
1985 Steffny, Herbert (PJ Freiburg) 23:39,60 min.
1984 Olbrich, Harald (TB Emmendingen) 24:13,20 min.
1983 Ächtle, Reinhard (TB Emmendingen) 23:36,50 min.
1998 VIP-Teilnehmer: Joey Kelly 29:59,19 min.

Alte Strecke, 7,5 km
2006 Braun, Marianne (Vikar Heidelberg) 32:06,18 min.
2005 Viohlings, Melissa (VfL Sindelfingen) 29:26,40 min.
2004 Hebding, Marion (TG Altdorf) 30:41,87 min.
2003 Falkenberg, Anja (LSG Karlsruhe) 29:47,11 min.
2002 Abel, Svenja (TV Lahr) 31:32,46 min.
2001 Stegmann, Heike (TB Emmendingen) 31:25,53 min.
2000 Zipse, Manuela (ABC Ludwigshafen) 27:22,77 min.
1999 Drajzlajtlova, Petra (Tschechien) 26:10,54 min.
1998 Meyer-Löhden, Katja (LAV Tübingen) 28:02,09 min.

6,16 km
1997 Karpinska, Joanna (Polen) 21:06,60 min.
1996 Karpinska, Joanna (Polen) 21:06,20 min.
1995 Karpinska, Joanna (Polen) 21:25,60 min.
1994 Agoston, Zita (Ungarn) 21:32,72 min.
1993 Seith, Bettina (LG Breisgau TBEM) 22:11,33 min.
1992 Wollheim, Krsitina (LG Offenburg) 22:13,80 min.

3,08 km
1991 Seith, Bettina (LG Karlsruhe) 10:42,2 min.
1990 Steinborn, D. (TS Beyreuth) 10:59,4 min.
1989 Seith, Bettina (LG Karlsruhe) 10:32,9 min.
1988 Ahlbach, S. (RW Koblenz) 11:41.0 min.
1987 Hozaug, Isabell (Wien) 10:27,5 min.
1986 Vetter, Heidrun (TSV Genkingen) 10:28,1 min.
1985 ???
1984 Willared, Andrea (TV Herbolzheim) 11:33,1 min.
1983 Sucker, Sigrid (PJ Freiburg) 11:43,4 min.

1983-1991 ???

1993-1996 -> Marianne-Frey Gedächtnislauf

Ab 2012 sind die Ergebnisse im Archiv von MaxxTiming

Ergebnisse  2018

Ergebnisse der letzten Jahre